Unit Logo

 Site Last Updated  11/19/2018

» WELCOME!
Welcome to our web site!  If you have any questions, comments, or suggestions, please let us know.
» Upcoming events
more upcoming events
» Special Thanks!
We would like to thank Fr. Robert Hanna and St. Mary's Episcopal Church in Charleroi, for letting us use the church hall whenever we need it.  Your continued support of our unit is greatly appreciated!!
» THANKS!!

Thanks to the folks at Decision Design Corporation, for providing us with the server space and software for our site. 

Design Decision Corporation
» Greater Pittsburgh Scout camps
learn more
 

NAME                                     DATE

Michael Brigode                  11/29/1981

John M. Suhan                    10/25/1982

Scott Johnson                     1983

Bernie Johnson                   1983

Ed Dick Jr.                            8/30/1984

Anthony Valkanas               8/30/1984

Keith Ackerman                   8/30/1984

Samuel P. Marraccini           9/9/1986

William C. Stevenson           9/9/1986

David Lee Barnett               10/1/1986

Lane M. Turturice                10/11/1986

William E.G. Yakich             10/11/1986

Joseph Pagano                    9/13/1990

Jason L. Cursi                     2/21/1991

Patrick Anderson                6/27/1993

Robert Valentine                 8/30/1993

David P. Pankiewicz           2/8/1994

Ryan J. Morgavich              2/28/1994

Steven T. Baka                     6/20/1994

Steven W. Gray                    1/3/1995

Frank J. Vitali                       2/6/1995

Jeffery Oppenheim             4/3/1996

Robert E. Waggoner           2/11/1997

Benjamin M. Tchinski          8/11/1997

Jeffery A. Morgavich           11/7/1997

Patrick M. Resetar               11/7/1997

Eric T. Galiotto                     11/7/1997

Michael R. Baka                   6/18/1998

Brady P. Pascoe                  4/9/2000

Jonathan R. Galiotto          4/9/2000

Christopher A. Tchinski     12/16/2000

Stefan P. Sabo                     6/18/2005

Randy C. Anderson Jr.       7/20/2006

Daniel L.T. Hughes             2/6/2007

Corey S. Weigle                 11/10/2007

Jordan C. Chornak             10/18/2008

Derek Lee Anderson          9/13/2008

Cornelius B. McConville    4/4/2009

Michael Simko                     5/30/2009

Michael Harmon                  4/12/2009

Craig Downes                      11/21/2010

Daniel Robinson                 6/28/2011

John Adomaitis                   6/28/2011

Brian Thompson                 9/24/2011

Preston Ader                        9/24/2011

Jason Beck                          09/11/2012

Corey Downes                    12/21/2013

Michael Adomaitis              10/03/2014

Aaron McConville                02/01/2015

Tanner Riley                         06/07/2015

Andrew Miller                       09/13/2015

Charley Fleming                  10/05/2015

David Kuenzel                      06/12/2016

Vincent McConville               01/08/2017